Результаты
[Футбол] 18.02.2009 1/16 финала Кубка УЕФА, матчи 18 февраля
Зенит (Россия) - Штутгарт (Германия) 2:1
Астон Вилла (Англия) - ЦСКА (Россия) 1:1
Динамо (Киев, Украина) - Валенсия (Испания) 1:1
Олимпиакос (Греция) - Сент-Этьен (Франция) 1:3
Вердер (Германия) - Милан (Италия) 1:1
Сампдория (Италия) - Металлист (Украина) 0:1
НЕК Нейминген (Нидерланды) - Гамбург (Германия) 0:3
ПСЖ (Франция) - Вольфсбург (Германия) 2:0
Бордо (Франция) - Галатасарай (Турция) 0:0
Ольборг (Дания) - Депортиво (Испания) 3:0
Брага (Португалия) - Стандард (Бельгия) 3:0
[Футбол] 18.12.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 18 декабря
Группа A
ПСЖ (Франция) - Твенте (Нидерланды) 4-0
Расинг (Испания) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 3-1
Группа B
Олимпиакос (Греция) - Герта (Германия) 4-0
Бенфика (Португалия) - Металлист (Украина) 0-1
Группа C
Сампдория (Италия) - Севилья (Испания) 1-0
Штутгарт (Германия) - Стандард (Бельгия) 3-0
Группа D
НЕК Нейминген (Нидерланды) - Удинезе (Италия) 2-0
Тоттенхэм (Англия) - Спартак (Москва) 2-2
[Футбол] 17.12.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 17 декабря
Группа E
Портсмут (Англия) - Херенвен (Нидерланды) 3-0
Милан (Италия) - Вольфсбург (Германия) 2-2
Группа F
Гамбург (Германия) - Астон Вилла (Англия) 3-1
Аякс (Нидерланды) - Славия (Чехия) 2-2
Группа G
Брюгге (Бельгия) - Копенгаген (Дания) 0-1
Сент-Этьен (Франция) - Валенсия (Испания) 2-2
Группа H
Депортиво (Испания) - Нанси (Франция) 1-0
Фейенорд (Нидерланды) - Лех (Польша) 0-1
[Футбол] 4.12.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 4 декабря
Группа E
Вольфсбург (Германия) - Портсмут (Англия) 3-2
Херенвен (Нидерланды) - Брага (Португалия) 1-2
Группа F
Славия (Чехия) - Гамбург (Германия) 0-2
Астон Вилла (Англия) - Жилина (Словакия) 1-2
Группа G
Валенсия (Испания) - Брюгге (Бельгия) 1-1
Копенгаген (Дания) - Русенборг (Норвегия) 1-1
Группа H
Лех (Польша) - Депортиво (Испания) 1-1
Нанси (Франция) - ЦСКА (Россия) 3-4 (Зерка - 5, Фере - 72, Камерлин - 79; Вагнер Лав - 23, 62, 88, Рамон - 33)
[Футбол] 3.12.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 3 декабря
Группа A
Манчестер Сити (Англия) - ПСЖ (Франция) 0-0
Твенте (Нидерланды) - Шальке (Германия) 2-1
Группа B
Металлист (Украина) - Олимпиакос (Греция) 1-0
Герта (Германия) - Галатасарай (Турция) 0-1
Группа C
Стандард (Бельгия) - Сампдория (Италия) 3-0
Севилья (Испания) - Партизан (Сербия) 3-0
Группа D
Спартак - НЕК Нейминген (Нидерланды) 1-2
Удинезе (Италия) - Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) 2-1
[Футбол] 27.11.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 27 ноября
Группа A Шальке (Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 0-2 ПСЖ (Франция) - Расинг (Испания) 2-2
Группа B Галатасарай (Турция) - Металлист (Украина) 0-1 Олимпиакос (Греция) - Бенфика (Португалия) 5-1
Группа C Сампдория (Италия) - Штутгарт (Германия) 1-1 Партизан (Сербия) - Стандард (Бельгия) 0-1
Группа D НЕК (Нидерланды) - Тоттенхэм (Англия) 0-1 Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Россия) 0-1
Группа E Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия) 2-2 Брага (Португалия) - Вольфсбург (Германия) 2-3
Группа F Жилина (Словакия) - Славия (Чехия) 0-0 Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Нидерланды) 0-1
Группа G Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьен (Франция) 1-1 Русенборг (Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания) 0-4
Группа H ЦСКА (Россия) - Лех (Польша) 2-1 Депортиво (Испания)- Фейенорд (Нидерланды) 3-0
[Футбол] 6.11.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 6 ноября
Группа A
Расинг (Испания) - Шальке (Германия) 1-1
Манчестер Сити (Англия) - Твенте (Нидерланды) 3-2
Группа B
Металлист (Украина) - Герта (Германия) 0-0
Бенфика (Португалия) - Галатасарай (Турция) 0-2
Группа C
Штутгарт (Германия) - Партизан (Сербия) 2-0
Стандард (Бельгия) - Севилья (Испания) 1-0
Группа D
Спартак - Удинезе (Италия) 1-2
Тоттенхэм (Англия) - Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) 4-0
Группа E
Вольфсбург (Германия) - Херенвен (Нидерланды) 5-1
Милан (Италия) - Брага (Португалия) 1-0
Группа F
Аякс (Нидерланды) - Жилина (Словакия) 1-0
Славия (Чехия) - Астон Вилла (Англия) 0-1
Группа G
Сент-Этьен (Франция) - Русенборг (Норвегия) 3-0
Валенсия (Испания) - Копенгаген (Дания) 1-1
Группа H
Лех (Польша) - Нанси (Франция) 2-2
Фейенорд (Нидерланды) - ЦСКА (Россия) 1-3
[Футбол] 24.10.2008 Группповой этап, матчи 23 октября
Группа A
Шальке (Германия) - ПСЖ (Франция) 3-1
Твенте (Нидерланды) - Расинг (Испания) 1-0
Группа B
Галатасарай (Турция) - Олимпиакос (Греция) 1-0
Герта (Германия) - Бенфика (Португалия) 1-1
Группа C
Севилья (Испания) - Штутгарт (Германия) 2-0
Партизан (Сербия) - Сампдория (Италия) 1-2
Группа D
Удинезе (Италия) - Тоттенхэм (Англия) 2-0
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - НЕК (Нидерланды) 3-2
Группа E
Херенвен (Нидерланды) - Милан (Италия) 1-3
Брага (Португалия) - Портсмут (Англия) 3-0
Группа F
Жилина (Словакия) - Гамбург (Германия) 1-2
Астон Вилла (Англия) - Аякс (Нидерланды) 2-1
Группа G
Копенгаген (Дания) - Сент-Этьен (Франция) 1-3
Русенборг (Норвегия) - Брюгге (Бельгия) 0-0
Группа H
ЦСКА (Россия) - Депортиво (Испания) 3-0
Нанси (Франция) - Фейенорд (Нидерланды) 3-0
|